tentang morning shift 

~~~ what will u do with your bonus ?

me ; pay my house installment

trus dia replied – find a husband , Ziwa .. you re just wasting ur time here at the airport … let him pay ur house,,,,, (Laksman)

and I was like ,,, why should I need a husband to my pay my house ? it is not his house, it is my house.. and he said ; that’s arrogant..  ** oh,, jadi klo gw bisa bayar sendiri, arrogant gitu.. hmmm..
which is seharusnya gw jawab pertanyaan awal gini none of your business lawong deket juga engga..
Hadeuh ziwaa,, kapan sih lo dewasa n pinter berinteraksi Sama colleagues ,, huufff … ngapain jwb gitu, emangnya anak sma? 😖😖😖

 

~~~~ you are doing overtime too much aaa ; I saw your name everyday in the ot (overtime) sheet ,,, there come bonus n then public holiday payment, wow you’re rich ,man! (Reiner )

then talking to other indian staff there ; this lady too much harakat ,, ( Reiner to Travis ) and an Arab staff (female whom I don’t know the name ; who heard our convo commented ; too sarakah – shame on you; (padahal klo night shift,, orangnya asik2 aja tuh, Yvette ot nya malah lebih gila, atau mega.. staff cewe yang rajin ot itu banyak cuy, kali aja emg lg bnyk yg mesti dibayar,, dont judge please….X_X)

—–well….  I just left . ( eh brarti sarakah bahasa Arab ya?) * Ini gw berasa balik jaman sma! ngurusin bgd sih lo duit orang? 💰💰🤔 padahal gw baru mulai rajin ot juga bulan ini.. hmmmm…. *Jd klo cewe ot ; serakah , and klo cowok ot gila2an kayak Luo, Taweesak , Rai Atau Abdul Malik ; gpp lah ya… hmmmmm .. susahnyee jadi cw 😰😰😰 **eh padahal cowok, perasaan cewe, belalai aja yang gakda 😂😂😂😅😁😜✌🏻️

img_5073
~~~ wow so u have morning shift now?

you have wasta ya? you went out with rukmal ?

img_5083

me ; omg ,, mimpi apa si rukmal jalan ama gw? Atau mimpi apa gw ama cowok India ? aduh, hush gak Boleh rasis , ntar suami gw malah orang India lagi ,,,, 😁😁😁

Knapa mereka langsung mikir wasta ? mungkin krn gw bukan Arab? gw gak lagi hamil, gw juga bukan Indian or pakistani tapi gw sukses dapet morning shift … tapi who knows Ini cuma sementara? bukan long term.. gakda Yg tau Gmn moodnya Rukmal or apa yg ada d pikirannya Rukmal Kan? gw sih yakinnya ini berkat doa mama…. ❤ ❤

img_4555img_3265img_4684img_4676

hmmm,,,
and I know Mariama is the best, ” Ziwa u be careful ya, they r talking about you in transfer desk, don’t talk too much with everyone ,

I was like ” ya Mariama , I know .. thankyou….
Mariama waktu juga sempet cembetutin Aku seharian and I was so sad, so that day i decided to just hug her spontaniously from behind when I saw her in the kitchen and said ” no, Mariama ,no,  you can not leave this house frowning at me ”

and she said ” what Ziwa,you are crazy ,you have morning shift , now we can not go to Bali together , no same off, u ruined the plan..
*lhaa…btw, emangnya yg ngasih morning shift siapa? 🙈🙈🙈😁

One thought on “tentang morning shift 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s